Program Committee Members


  • Alejandro Regalado Mendez, Universidad del Mar, Mexico
  • Ayman Kassem, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Barhoumi Walid, SIIVA-LIMTIC Laboratory, Tunisia
  • Changsoo Je, Sogang University, South Korea
  • Dac-Nhuong Le, Haiphong University, Vietnam
  • Donatella Giuliani, University of Bologna, Italy
  • Fabio Gasparetti, Roma Tre University, Italy
  • Farshad Safaei, Shahid Beheshti University, Iran
  • Fernando Tello Gamarra, Federal University of Santa Maria, Brazil
  • Gholamreza Farahani, Iranian Research Organization for Science and Technology (IROST), Iran
  • H.Amca, Eastern Mediterranean University, Turkey
  • Hacer Yalim Keles, Ankara University, Turkey
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Hanming Fang, Logistical Engineering University, China
  • Hao-En Chueh, Yuanpei University, Taiwan
  • Harikumar Rajaguru, Bannari Amman Institute of Technology, India
  • Hassan Ugail, University of Bradford, UK
  • Hon-Cheng Wong, Macau University of Science and Technology, Macau
  • Huang Lianfen, Xiamen University, China
  • Huseyin Seker, Northumbria University, United Kingdom
  • Ismail Rakip Kara, Karabuk University, Turkey
  • Issac Niwas Swamidoss, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
  • Janet Walters, University of Technology, Jamaica
  • Klimis Ntalianis, Athens University of Applied Sciences, Greece
  • M. A. H. Akhand, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology(KUET), Bangladesh
  • M.A.Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
  • Massimo Esposito, ICAR of the National Research Council of Italy (CNR), Italy
  • Michel Owayjan, American University of Science & Technology - AUST, Lebanon
  • Mohammad Abido, King Fahd University, Saudi Arabia
  • Mohammad Khalily-Dermany, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Moses Ekpenyong, University of Edinburgh, Nigeria
  • Muhammad Sarfraz, Kuwait University, Kuwait
  • Nabila Labraoui, University of Tlemcen, Algeria
  • Nongmaithem Ajith Singh, South East Manipur College, India
  • Nour Eldin Elmadany, Arab Acadmy for Science and Technology, Egypt
  • Olakanmi Oladayo O, University of Ibadan, Nigeria
  • Pi-Chung Hsu, Shu-Te University, Taiwan
  • Prasan Kumar Sahoo, Chang Gung University, Taiwan
  • Ray-I Chang, National Taiwan University,Taiwan
  • S.M. Mohidul Islam, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology(KUET), Bangladesh
  • Saed Tarapiah, An-najah National University, Palestine
  • Saiqa Aleem, Zayed University, U.A.E
  • Shahnorbanun Sahran, Universiti Kebangsaan, Malaysia
  • Siddhartha Bhattachary, RCC Institute of Information Technology, India
  • Steve Hung-Lung,Fu Jen Catholic University, Taiwan
  • Tareq Khan, Eastern Michigan University, United States
  • TONYE Emmanuel, The University of Yaounde 1, Cameroon
  • Touahni. Raja, IBN Tofail University, Morocco
  • Vijayakumar V, Multimedia University, Malaysia
  • Yacef Fouad, Division Productique et Robotique, Algeria
  • Yuan-Kai Wang, Fu Jen Catholic University,Taiwan
  • Gladston Raj S, Government College Nedumangad Trivandrum, India
  • Tonmoy Ghosh, Pabna University of Science and Technology, Bangladesh