Program Committee Members


  • Somanchi K Murthy, Defence Institute of Advanced Technology, India
  • Sreenivasa Reddy E, Acharya nagarjuna university, India
  • Merniz Salah, University of Constantine 2, Algeria
  • Tranos Zuva, Tshwane University of Technology, India
  • Tripathy B K, VIT University, India
  • Uttam Roy, Jadavpur University, India
  • Mohammad Farhan Khan, University of Kent, United Kingdom
  • Muhammad Naufal Bin Mansor, University Malaysia Perlis, Malaysia
  • Neda Darvish, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Nishant Doshi, Marwadi Education Foundation Group of Institutions, India
  • Hamid Alasadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Hayet Mouss, Batna Univeristy, Algeria
  • Hongzhi, Harbin Institute of Technology, China
  • Jamal El Abbadi, Mohammadia V University Rabat, Morocco
  • Mohammed M. Kadhum, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Sudarshan Patel, Gujarat Technological University, India
  • Aubrun, Christophe University of Lorraine, France
  • Bars, Ruth Technical Univ. of Budapest, Hungary
  • Berenguel, Manuel Universidad de Almeria, Spain
  • Blasco, Xavier Universitat Politécnica de Valencia, Spain
  • Bogdan, Stjepan Univ. of Zagreb, Croatia
  • Bokor, Jozsef Hungarian Academic of Sciences, Hungary
  • Bucher, Roberto Scuola Univ. Professionale, Switzerland
  • Camacho, Eduardo F. Universidad de Sevilla, Spain
  • Casavola, Alessandro Universita’ Della Calabria, Italy
  • Abdelmadjid Allali, University of Sciences and the Technology of Oran, Algeria
  • Amel Ourici, University Badji Mokhtar Annaba, Algeria
  • Chin-Chih Chang, Chung Hua University, Taiwan
  • Karari Kinyanjui, Dedan Kimathi University of Technology, Kenya
  • Metasebia Alemante, ZTE University, China
  • Reza Ebrahimi Atani, University of Guilan, Iran
  • Rafael Valencia Garcia, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Nalini Chidambaram, Bharath University, India
  • Mohammad Al_Selam, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Narasimham Challa, SR Engineering College, India
  • Ching-Nung Yang, National Dong Hwa University, Taiwan