Program Committee Members


  • Sachin Kumar, Kyungpook National University, Republic of Korea
  • Govindraj Chittapur, Basaveshwar Engineering College, India
  • Ivan Izonin, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • J. Karthikeyan, Mangayarkarasi College of Engineering, India
  • Mohamed Skander DAAS, University of Brothers Mentouri - Constantine 1, Algeria
  • Hashem H.M. Ramadan, Tesseract Learning Pvt Ltd, India
  • Jianyi Lin, Khalifa University, United Arab Emirates
  • Kamel Jemaï, University of Gabès, Tunisia
  • Shirish Patil, Lead Enterprise Data Architect, Sitek Inc, USA
  • Abdelghani Chahmi, University of sciences and technology, Algeria
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college,Iraq
  • Ved Prakash Mishra, Dubai International Academic City, UAE
  • Iyad Alazzam, Yarmouk University , Jordan
  • Christos Bouras, University of Patras, Greece
  • Natarajan Meghanathan, Jackson State University, USA
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Osamah Ibrahim Khalaf, Al-Nahrain University, Iraq
  • Hemashree, Hindusthan College of Arts and Science, India
  • Arjav A. Bavarva, RK University, India
  • Chuan-Ming Liu, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
  • Jianyi Lin, Khalifa University, United Arab Emirates
  • Franco Frattolillo, University of Sannio, Italy
  • Samia Nefti-Meziani, University of Salford, UK
  • Annamalai, Prairie View A&M University, United States of America
  • Hung Tran Cong, Posts and Telecoms Institute of Technology, Viet Nam
  • Kosai Raoof, Le Mans Universite, France
  • Marius CIOCA, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Hala Abukhalaf , Palestine Polytechnic University, Palestine
  • Hadis Karimipour, University of Guelph, Canada
  • Surender Redhu , Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur, India
  • Belal Ali Abdu Al-Maytami, Southwest Jiaotong University, China
  • Mohamed Hadi Habaebi, International Islamic University, Malaysia
  • Moataz Hassan Khalil, Informatics Research Institute (IRI), Egypt